Welcome to Festival of Arts' فستیوال هنر Gallery of THE IRANIAN ACHIEVERS

Welcome to Festival of Arts' فستیوال هنر Gallery of THE IRANIAN ACHIEVERS

26.jpg Maz Jobrani Thumbnails Sheri Davani Maz Jobrani Thumbnails Sheri Davani Maz Jobrani Thumbnails Sheri Davani Maz Jobrani Thumbnails Sheri Davani

Bob Yari
Date of Birth
30 May 1961, Iran

Birth Name
Babar Yaghoubzadeh

SpouseMary Apick (? - ?) (divorced) 2 children


Trivia

Studied cinematography at Brooks Institute of Photography.

His assistant on Where the Red Fern Grows (2003) was Amanda Summers.

Visits
1314
Rating score
no rate
Rate this photo

0 comments